School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
118th Street School Down East Middle School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
135th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lewis and Clark Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald E. McNair High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leyva Middle School Rooftop K-8
186th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
28th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt MS
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School ROP Center
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Nation Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North Athletics Rosedale Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North High School Roselawn Continuation High School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosemead High School
59th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
61st Street ES Dryden High School Libra Academy Rosemont EEC
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Middle School Lick (James) MS Rosewood Park School
66th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liggett St ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dudley Elementary Lilac School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roy Romer Middle School
74th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Royal High School
75th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lillian St. ES Royal Sunset High School
7th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Limerick ES Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Ruby Drive Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rucker Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Drew Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Rusheon Middle School
95th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Russell County High School
96th St Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Sally Ride ES
Academic and Career Services Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio Continuation High
Academy High School East Carteret High School Linscott Charter San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Addams Eastmont Intermediate Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Addams High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 8 San Juan School
Addison High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Mateo High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Local Operations Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Division Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Rafael High School
Adult Education/ROP Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Aggeler High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Options Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lockwood ES Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Educational Services Lodi High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sandia High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School LodiUSD Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Susana Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Santa Teresa High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Sara Coughlin ES
Aldama ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Longfellow ES Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Schafer Park Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Longleaf Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Longwood Elementary School School 1
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary School 10
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 12
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 13
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 14
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Alta Loma Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos High School School 2
Alta Loma High School eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School School 20
Alta Loma Middle School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 21
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 24
Alta Vista Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 25
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 26
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 27
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School Police School 28
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 29
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove High School Los Arboles Middle School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 7
Alvarado ES Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerros Middle School School 8
Amador High School Ellender Memorial High School Los Feliz Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Amanecer Primary Center Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellington Elementary School Los Osos High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambrosini Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Education and Training
Amelia Earhart HS Elwin Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Robles Academy School of Information Technology
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American High School Emerson Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American River Charter School Emerson Community Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Police Department
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS Schriever Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Schurr High
Andersen Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts Sci-Tech
Anderson Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program Science Hill School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andrew P. Hill High School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Scott Lane Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Scotts Valley High School
Ann Soldo Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Seaside High School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Seaside Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Secondary CDS
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School SELPA
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope View Charter Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sentinel High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia High School MacGregor Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apple Blossom Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Applied Technology Center Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary SF Community K-8
APS Virtual School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos High School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF International HS
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos MS Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon High School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Argonaut High School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Argonne ES Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sherman ES
Arminta School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shoal Creek Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Mann Short ES
Arroyo High School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairmount ES Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Athol Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margarita Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marina MS Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Vista Elementary Simpson Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Fernangeles Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Avalon High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sisters High School
Avalon K-12 School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Avery Middle School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Ayers Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Aztec High School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fishburn Ave School Marlton School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Azusa High School Fitzgerald Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Smith Elementary School
Back Bay High School FL Schlagle High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baden High School Fleming MS Marshall Academy of the Arts SMUHSD Summer School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall ES Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa HS Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary
Baldwin Academy Florin High School Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Bay Adult School
Barcelona Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foshay LC Maryland Elementary South East High School
Barton Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Youth Services Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Elementary Fox Elementary School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Francisco MS Maya Lin School South Region High School #8
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Avenue ES McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Classical Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaumont High School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley ES Special Education Department
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School McMillan Pre-K Center Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freeville Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary Meadow School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens High Fremont High School Meadowview Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure A St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Elementary French Valley Elementary Measure I Stagg ES
Bella Vista Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Medeiros Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fries ES Melrose Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose School Stanley High School
Bellingham Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Star Academy
Belmont High School Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Starlight Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Starr King Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School STARS Academy
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School State Street School
Bemis Elementary Gant Mesa Robles Statesboro High School
Benton Elementary School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Benton High School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steele Lane Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Berendo MS Gardena High School Michael J. Castori STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernal Intermediate School Gardner Middle School Michell Middle School Stephen M White Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Michelle Obama Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stephens County High School
Berrendos Middle School Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middle College Stephens Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethel Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stonehurst ES
Beulah Middle School Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stony Point North Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Strandwood Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Grove Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School STRIVE Academy
Birch Lane Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma ES Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Germain Charter Academy Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Germain ES Mission Education Center ES Sun Valley HS
Blue Jay Athletics Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Oak Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sundance Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sunnyside ES
Bohannon Middle School Gladstone High School Mission Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset Elementary
Bond Program Glassbrook Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glassell Park EEC Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset ES
Booker T. Washington High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Sunset View Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boundary County Middle School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Bourg Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glen View High School Montclair High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sutro ES
Boyle Heights High School Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boynton High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutter Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter MS
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Suva Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Brainard Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary T.A. Edison Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Program Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School Taft Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Taft School District 90
Bridges GOT Kids Montessori Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Governor Bent Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Learning Center Grace Yokley Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Graham Elementary Montgomery High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Graham ES Monticello Academy Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Granada Elementary School Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Granada High School Morada Middle School Technology
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadacres Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Temecula Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Early Education Center Moreland Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Temecula Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Valley High School
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklet Elementary School Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Temple Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grapevine Student Site Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grattan ES Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton High School
Brown Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Tenderloin Community ES
Brown-Barge Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tennyson High School
Brownell Middle School Great Falls Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browning High School Great Oak High School Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryan Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryant ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Bryson Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryte Career and College Training Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchanan Street ES Gridley Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchser Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair High School The Incubator School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Middle School The Judah Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griffith Middle School Move It The Long Beach School For Adults
Bud Carson Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt Diablo Elementary School The NOW Academy
Budlong Avenue Elementary Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Elementary School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary Haddon EEC Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School Thornton Junior High School
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Mt. SAC Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Muir Timberlake Junior High School
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hansen School Mulberry Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butte Valley High School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Tokay High School
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tomasita Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary School Napier Academy Towers Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Middle School Naples Towne ES
Calabasas Harrison School District 36 Naples Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harry Bridges Span School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tracy Elementary
Calahan Kids Hart Ransom Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transition Services
Calais Elementary School Hart Street ES Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Calais Middle/High School Harte Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nebo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvard ES Needham School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harvest Middle School Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Caldwell County Elementary School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County High School Haughton High School Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Middle School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Turlock Adult School
California High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Republic Elementary School Turlock High School
California League of Schools Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Head Start New School Turner Elementary School
California School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Stanley Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School New Traditions ES Twain
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg High School New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Junior High School Twilight School
Cameron School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Lakes Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Helen R. Donaghue Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Campbellton Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Campolindo High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Canfield ES Henderson School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canistota High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary School Newport Middle School Ulloa ES
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Elementary School
Canon School Herbert Green Middle School Newton High School Union High School
Cantara Street School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Middle School Union Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary Upland Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Upland High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Heritage Primary Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Junior High School
Cape May County High School Herrera Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hesperian Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Capistrano Valley High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Capuchino High School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Valley Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
Career Technical Education Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vail Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School at Moorpark College Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Carl Hankey Elementary School High School ESY Normont ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy High School Summer School North Country Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlmont High School Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Valentine Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valerio ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highlands High School North High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest ES North Park High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Carr Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Vallejo Charter School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo High School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northside School Valley Center Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valley Center High School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley High School
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Region Elementary #6
Casey Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Casita Center Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cassavant Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View ES
Castelar Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View High School
Castille Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cave Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hooper Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Centennial High School Hoover Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Nuys ES
Center High Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Center Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Preschool Hope Academy Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Coast High School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central High School Hospitality & Tourism Obama Global Prep Academy Venice High School
Central Language Academy Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Venice Skills Center
Central Middle School Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Venture Independent Study
Central Park Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oceanside High School Vermont Ave ES
Century Park ES Hudson Adult Learning Center Odyssey High School Vernon City Elementary
Cerritos School Hudson K-8 School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Old River Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hull Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olita Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive View Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Village K-8 School
Chaffey Community Day School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence Continuation High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine School
Challenger Middle School Independence Elementary Olla Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Olson Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Olympic High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Open Classrooms Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange County School of the Arts Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Orange Glen High School Vineyard School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Study Orange Grove Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chapman Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vintage High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Orangewood School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Infonet Orchard Elementary Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Ord Terrace Elementary Virginia Road ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School International High School Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Oropeza Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles White Elementary International Studies Learning Center Ortega (Jose) ES Visitacion Valley ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Charnock Road ES Ione Elementary School Osceola St. Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School Ione Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Osuna Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Otter Creek School Vista De Las Cruces
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron House Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Owensmouth HS Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Island High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista High School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High IT Help Desk Pacific Collegiate School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Child Nutrition Department ITD Web Services Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chinese Education Center ES J. H. Workman Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Verde Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palm Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Churchville Middle School Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palmquist Elementary W.A. Allison Elementary
Cienega Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Palms Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cipriani Elementary School James Lick High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Circle of Independent Learning James Monroe Middle School Paloma Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palomares Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
City of Angels School Jane Addams Middle School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parents As Teachers Waldorf
Civitas School of Leadership Jean Callison Elementary Paris Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Canyon School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Elementary
Clay Elementary Jefferson ES Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson High School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jehue Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
Clifford Street School Jena Elementary School Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jena High School Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clover Creek High School Jena Junior High School Pate Early Childhood Walteria Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walters Junior High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jersey Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jesse Bethel High School Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Cochiti Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Warren Hills Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paularino Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baker Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John Brown Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John Finney High School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Hope Continuation High Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peterson Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Phelan Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Phillips Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford High School
Community High School John Vierra High School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Forest High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville High School
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Valley Academy Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Piner High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pinewood EEC Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weed High School
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer High School Wescove Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Plainfield Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Playa Vista Elementary School West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plaza Robles High School West Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal ES
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Plummer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Creekview Ranch School Kelley Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Porter Middle School Whaley Middle School
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Powell Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Church Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Prairie Vista South White Oak Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Preschool Services White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whiteford Preschool
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES President Ave ES Whitehead Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School King Elementary Presidio MS Whitman High School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Cupertino High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier
Curtis Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingston Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Career Preparation Kinoshita Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kirtland Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kit Carson Elementary School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kittridge Elementary School Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Knightsen Elementary School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Insurance Department Knolls Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Print Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kohler K-8 Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willard
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Purche Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kootenai High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kordyak Elementary PVUSD After School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Korenstein Elementary PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Green Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quindaro Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School R H Dana Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary Radcliff Elementary Willow ES
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilmington MS
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ramona Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Ramona High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson High School
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette ES Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Creek High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Day Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Nueva School Ransom Middle School Winfield Primary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redding ES Winter Gardens Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Redondo Shores High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winters Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Elementary School Winters High School
Del Mar High School Lake Primary School Redwood High School Winters Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Street PC Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Reese Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Regency Park Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeshore ES Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeside Middle School Regional Occupation Program Wood Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta Empire School Landmark Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland High School
Delta High School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Middle School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lankershim Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS Richland Avenue School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dena ES Las Flores Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodside Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Flores High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodside High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wrightwood Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Senior High School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Tierra Junior High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Wyandotte High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary YES Academy
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yolo Education Center
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary Ritter ES Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School River City High School York Community High School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School River Delta Community Day School York Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary River Middle School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example1 Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example2 Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example3 Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverview Middle School z1221
Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zane Grey HS
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zones of Choice
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robert H. Lewis High School Zuni Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zupanic High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Mt. Blanc
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Shearer
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Middle School Roberto Clemente
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School